4ª Etapa - Ilhota SC - 03 de junho 2012

Categoria VX1
1º) Leandro Matos Lemos (Toninho Racing/Nene/Motos/Beto/Motos/Ims/Mobil) - Lages
2º) Edinilson Batista (America Motos Pintura/Adilson/Instalacoes Hidraulicas/Kfr/Preparacao/Sol Motos) - Camboriu
3º) Jhonatan Batista - Gaspar
4º) Djohny Luiz de Aquino - Antonio Carlos
5º) Audelino Carlos Schutz (Rs Marmoraria, Barth Seguros) - Alfredo Wagner
6º) Rafael Reis (Cerâmica Perci Reis, Neto Motos) - Tijucas
7º) Douglas de Souza (Voo Terrestre, Vel Motos, Mania de Calçados) - Sao Joao Batista
8º) Pedro Pablo Reinert - Gaspar
9º) Everton Soletti (Siricross, Rossini) - Balneario Camboriu
10º) Volkmar Berchtold - Schroeder
11º) Ricardo Anacleto Suavi (Malhas Suavi) - Guabiruba
12º) Fabrício Medeiros (Confiança Veículos, Parentex) - Tijucas
13º) Rafael de Souza (Thiaguinho Motos) - São José
14º) Anderson Luiz Barbosa (Gb2 Estruturas MCR) - Blumeau

Categoria VX2
1º) Jhonatan Batista - Gaspar
2º) Leandro Matos Lemos (Toninho Racing/Nene/Motos/Beto/Motos/Ims/Mobil) - Lages
3º) Volkmar Berchtold - Schroeder
4º) Rafael Reis (Cerâmica Perci Reis, Neto Motos) - Tijucas
5º) Fabiano Bernardo (Jr Automóveis, Guaraná Pureza e Jeison Motos) - Sao Joao Batista
6º) Pedro Pablo Reinert - Gaspar
7º) Douglas de Souza (Voo Terrestre, Vel Motos, Mania de Calçados) - Sao Joao Batista
8º) Lucas Agostini Gadotti (Priscilla Malhas, Ferrari Arq. e Engenharia) - Rodeio
9º) Audelino Carlos Schutz (Rs Marmoraria, Barth Seguros) - Alfredo Wagner
10º) Irineu Carlos Battistotti Neto (Neto Motos) - Tijucas
11º) Fabrício Medeiros (Confiança Veículos, Parentex) - Tijucas
12º) Itamar Rodeski Bourscheidt - Blumenau
13º) Ricardo Anacleto Suavi (Malhas Suavi) - Guabiruba
14º) Rafael de Souza (Thiaguinho Motos) - São José
15º) Anderson Luiz Barbosa (Gb2 Estruturas MCR) - Blumeau
16º) Marcelo Stahelin (V Tech, Edgar Motos) - São Pedro de Alcântera
17º) William Valtrich (Thomas Oficina) - Blumenau
18º) Everilson Darosci (Só Soldas) - Tijucas

Categoria VX3
1º) Audelino Carlos Schutz (Rs Marmoraria, Barth Seguros) - Alfredo Wagner
2º) Claudir Heil (Wizart, Pró Visor, Henry Doege) - Brusque
3º) Alexandro Medeiros (Moto Sul Racing) - Brusque
4º) Edenisio Sperandio (deco) (Deco Ferragens) - Balneario Camboriu
5º) Itamar Rodeski Bourscheidt - Blumenau
6º) Flavio Luis Grims - Brusque
7º) Adriano Pasold (Adriano Moveis Projetados) - Guaramirim
8º) Luciano de Melo (Melo Elétricas, Imbranet e Deco Ferrajens) - Balneário Camboriú
9º) Derli Bisol (Nene Motos, Joinville, Moto Vam Indaial) - Indaial
10º) José Gedert (Nene Motos) - Indaial
11º) Cesar Mafra (Mafra Advogado) - Blumenau

Categoria Nacional Força Livre
1º) Leandro Matos Lemos (Toninho Racing/Nene/Motos/Beto/Motos/Ims/Mobil) - Lages
2º) Jacson Keil (Pro Tork, Pé No Estribo, Jacson Racing/Central Automoveis, Zico Transportes) - Sao Bento do Sul
3º) Julio Cesar Deschamps (Motodromo Miro Deschamps/Dudu/Motos, Xande Motos) - Ilhota
4º) Fernando Kohler (Ndustrial Irmãos Hort) - Brusque
5º) Daniel Rossini (Siricross, Churrascaria Rossini) - Balneario Camboriu
6º) Alexandro Carvalho (Voo Terrestre, Casa das Bombas, Mania de Calçados, Vel Motos) - Sao Joao Batista
7º) Lionardo Sinesio Silveira (Zsl Transportes Saulo Motos) - Major Gercino
8º) Guilherme Martins Pereira - Florianópolis
9º) Robson da Cunha (The Doctor Motos, Cunha Lataria e Pintura) - Brusque
10º) Mairim Carlos Burigo (Cafe Expresso Riffel, Cabo Motos, Bally Energ. Big House, Jacson Racing) - Brusque
11º) Marcelo Severino (Panificadora e Confeitaria Paqueta/Dm/Motos) - Brusque
12º) Ubiratan Gasperi (Ac Motos) - Biguaçu
13º) Deivison Ramos Vargas (Street Lanches, Central Motos, Tornoaria Carvalho, Bar do Pitinha) - Sao Joao Batista
14º) Adriano Barbosa (Heil Motos) - Guabiruba
15º) Getulio A. Pereira Junior (lec (Leco Motos) - Balneário Camboriú

Categoria Nacional 300cc 4T
1º) Fernando Kohler (Industrial Irmãos Hort) - Brusque
2º) Otavio Hort Filho (Mh Enobrecimento Textil) - Brusque
3º) Alexandro Carvalho (Voo Terrestre, Casa das Bombas, Mania de Calçados, Vel Motos) - Sao Joao Batista
4º) Marcelo Severino (Panificadora e Confeitaria Paqueta/Dm/Motos) - Brusque
5º) Tiago Mafra (Nc Racing, Saulo Motos e Zsl Transportesq) - Major Gercino
6º) Adilson Romalino Batista (Q.g.quadros) - Gaspar
7º) Guilherme Martins Pereira - Florianópolis
8º) Rodrigo Claudionor da Silva (Marmoraria Forquilha, Zk Racing) - Sao Jose
9º) Reinaldo Isensee (Motec Moto Peças) - Gaspar
10º) Alan Aurélio (06718692999) - Guabiruba
11º) Herickson Augusto Kraus (Oficina Kraus) - Rancho Queimado
12º) Pedro Furtado Silva (Dinamica Auto Peças) - Tijucas
13º) Daniel Cordova (Malhas Suavi, Borracharia Faustino) - Guabiruba
14º) Leandro Nascimento Silveira - São José
15º) Lionardo Sinesio Silveira (Zsl Transportes Saulo Motos) - Major Gercino
16º) Juliano Labes Brascher (Alemão Motos, Gelar Ar Condicionado) - São José
17º) Djeky Willian Furtado (Eletro Manoel, Divis Pré Moldados) - Tijucas
18º) Juilio Cesar Lima Silva (Borracharia Só Moto) - São José

Categoria Nacional 230cc 4T
1º) Ralf Schaefer (Garotao Racing, Planet Net) - Camboriu
2º) Alexandro Carvalho (Voo Terrestre, Casa das Bombas, Mania de Calçados, Vel Motos) - Sao Joao Batista
3º) Rodrigo Claudionor da Silva (Marmoraria Forquilha, Zk Racing) - Sao Jose
4º) Iago Moraes Sgorla - Lages
5º) Herickson Augusto Kraus (Oficina Kraus) - Rancho Queimado
6º) Robson da Cunha (The Doctor Motos, Cunha Lataria e Pintura) - Brusque
7º) Murilo Alves (Murilo Artefatos de Cimento, Juarez Preparações) - Tijucas
8º) Iago Borges Pereira (Osnildo Terra Planagem e Diego Motos) - Governador Celso Ramos
9º) Diego Burg Stoeberl (Vene Motos, Comercial Brescian) - Itajai
10º) Daniel Cordova (Malhas Suavi, Borracharia Faustino) - Guabiruba
11º) Maicon Roberto Rocha dos Santos (Fg Suspenções, Serralheria Cerafter, Pena Motos) - Camboriu
12º) Manoel Luiz Junior (Garotão Preparações) - Camboriu
13º) Ubiratan Gasperi (Ac Motos) - Biguaçu
14º) Aaron Haensel (Eric Bike) - Florianopolis
15º) Natan Luiz Ceratti (Ceratfer e Pena Motos) - Camboriú
16º) Carlos Alexandre Deschamps (Digo Motos) - Ilhota

Categoria Nacional 150cc 4T
1º) Maykon Correa (Fagner Preparação, Aliança Imóveis) - Camboriu
2º) Jackson Henning Carniel (Pinguim Motos, Mecanica Bernardo, Dinamica Auto Peças) - Porto Belo
3º) Jeferson Gardini - Camboriu
4º) Gervasio Frutuoso (Dm Preparações) - Brusque
5º) Rafael Rubens Teske (Makina Equipamentos, Dm Motos, Decorgesso) - Brusque
6º) Marcio Goedert Kuhnen (Irmãos Hort, Dm Motos) - Brusque
7º) Elton Antonio Pisetta (Pena Motors) - Balneário Camboriú
8º) Alisson Baron da Silva (deko) (Jr Pneus, Posto Potecas) - São José
9º) Josue Angelo Arnold Eduardo (Xilokynha Preparações, Mecânica Diesel do Jairo) - Imbuia
10º) Ramon de Oliveira (Digo Motos, Romack, Kakeli, Camila Biju e de Lucas) - Ilhota
11º) Jair de Souza (Tui Motos) - Indaial
12º) Alexandro da Silva Borracha (Rgm Implementos/Portal/Moveis) - Imbuia
13º) Maciel Miguel (Negão Preparações) - Balneário Camboriú
14º) Cristiano Jorge Nicoletti - Blumenau
15º) José Luiz Fermino (Xilokynha Preparações, Mecânica Diesel do Jairo) - Imbuia
16º) José Vinícius Alves Knies (Lhc Motos, Estaqueamento Biguaçu) - Sao Jose
17º) Fabio Bento Teixeira (Bbg Moto Pintura, Tuny Lanches, Dois Irmãos Auto Peças, Marmoraria Vitória) - Camboriu

Categoria Street - cilindrada livre
1º) Ralf Schaefer (Garotao Racing, Planet Net) - Camboriu
2º) Thiago Pereira (Oficina e Lataria Thiago, Tata Motos) - Tijucas
3º) Jeferson Gardini - Camboriu
4º) Maykon Correa (Fagner Preparação, Aliança Imóveis) - Camboriu
5º) Fabio Caballero da Silva (Chuva Racing) - Florianopolis
6º) Anderson Andre da Silva (Motódromo Xavecos, Só Soldas e André Auto Center) - Tijucas
7º) Jackson Henning Carniel (Pinguim Motos, Mecanica Bernardo, Dinamica Auto Peças) - Porto Belo
8º) Alexandre Silva (Murilo Auto Mecanica, Auto Elétrica Leandro) - Sao Jose
9º) Carlos Alberto Pereira (Ac Motos) - Biguaçu
10º) Gervasio Frutuoso (Dm Preparações) - Brusque
11º) Alisson Baron da Silva (deko) (Jr Pneus, Posto Potecas) - São José
12º) Max Joel Praseres Júnior (Zk Racing e Total Motos) - Sao Jose
13º) Claudinho Domingues (Crys Motos e Ac Motos) - Biguaçu
14º) Rafael Rubens Teske (Makina Equipamentos, Dm Motos, Decorgesso) - Brusque
15º) Otavio Bernardino dos Santos (Betinho Motos, Nuno Som, Bica Pizzaria e Salsinha Empreendimentos) - Camboriu

Categoria Master Nacional
1º) Vilson Vander Klein (Romak , Charles Motos) - Itajai
2º) Juarez Alves (Juarez Preparações, Al Moto Peças e Acessórios) - Camboriu
3º) Adriano Pasold (Adriano Moveis Projetados) - Guaramirim
4º) Alexandre Silva (Murilo Auto Mecanica, Auto Elétrica Leandro) - Sao Jose
5º) Ademair Rosa dos Santos (Makina Equipamentos, Dm Motos, Decorgesso) - Brusque
6º) Willian de Moraes (Fg Motos. Auto Peças União) - Blumenau
7º) Israel Marcio Machado (Cara Motos) - Tijucas
8º) Edson Jose Hames (V Tech Vidros e Esquadrias, Edgar Motos) - São Pedro de Alcantara
9º) Evandro Valdir Bertolini (Tecno Motos/Mecanica Injetec) - Brusque
10º) Gil Gonçalves de Lima (Di Marlis Bolsas) - Balneário Camboriú
11º) Jonivaldo Raitz (Xilokynha Preparações, Mecânica Diesel do Jairo) - Imbuia
12º) Rodrigo Souza - Canelinha
13º) Marcos Aurélio Haag (Color Tec Quimica) - São João Batista
14º) Adilson Romalino Batista (Q.g.quadros) - Gaspar
15º) Antonio Pato Correa (Rm Motos) - Rio do Sul

Categoria Júnior
1º) Julio Cesar Deschamps (Motodromo Miro Deschamps/Dudu/Motos, Xande Motos) - Ilhota
2º) Diego Heining da Silva (Mx Center, Maxi Tintas, Interativa Impressóes, Garotão Preparações) - Camboriu
3º) Murilo Alves (Murilo Artefatos de Cimento, Juarez Preparações) - Tijucas
4º) Iago Moraes Sgorla - Lages
5º) Julia Polmann (Beto Motos) - Urubici
6º) Leonardo de Souza (Mx Center/Prefeitura/de Camburiu/Marlon/Olsen/Maccori/Motorcycles) - Camboriu
7º) Max Joel Praseres Júnior (Zk Racing e Total Motos) - Sao Jose
8º) Valmir Pereira Junior (Junior Moto Peças e Garotão Preparações) - Balneário Camboriú
9º) Maicon Alexandre Medeiros (Moto Sul) - Brusque
10º) Sandro Sena Junior (Cará Motos) - Tijucas
11º) Julio Cesar Formento (Churrascaria Major e Mc Racing) - Major Gercino
12º) Deivison Ramos Vargas (Street Lanches, Central Motos, Tornoaria Carvalho) - Sao Joao Batista
13º) Ramon de Oliveira (Digo Motos, Romack, Kakeli, Camila Biju e de Lucas) - Ilhota
14º) Jonathan da Rocha Winck Victorino (Auto Peças União) - Blumenau
15º) Bruno Leonardo Rocha (Mael Moto Peças e Motodromo Lua Cheia) - Camboriu
16º) Guilherme Reitz (Nano Motos) - Guabiruba
17º) Caue Kepler Pauli da Silva (Real Vidros) - Jaragua do Sul
18º) Luis Henrique Gonçalves de Lim (Di Marlis Bolsas) - Balneário Camboriú
19º) Ismael Celio Machado Junior (Mael Moto Peças) - Camboriu
20º) Lucas Paulino Alves (Ligue Ja, Guindastes Constancia, Mbk, Claudio Racing Tac) - Blumenau

Categoria Batom
1º) Julia Polmann (Beto Motos) - Urubici
2º) Ana Claudia Fietz - Sao Bento do Sul
3º) Mozara Cristina Bittencourt (Espaço Bolsas, Deggas Bolsas, Le Grand e Bittencourt Móveis) - B. Camboriú
4º) Carina da Silva (The Doctor Motos,industrial Irmãos Hort) - Brusque
5º) Renata Vandresen dos Santos (Célia Regina Me, Germano Motos, Posto Santa Rosa e Zaia) - Alfredo Wagner
6º) Samara Paula Fonseca (Leco Motos) - Camboriú
7º) Marislene Correa (Garotão Preparações, Junior Moto Peças, Academia Oficina do Corpo e Lavação do Cagão) - Camboriu
8º) Michele Zeferino (Fg Motos. Auto Peças União) - Blumenau
9º) Indianara Gomes (Xilokynha Preparações, Mecânica Diesel do Jairo) - Imbuia
10º) Cleise Bezerra Vanderlei (Alemão Motos e Deslise New) - Sao Jose
11º) Giselle Paz de Farias Inácio - Biguaçu
12º) Júdy Hartman Bisol (Nene Motos, Moto Vam Indaial) - Indaial
13º) Rafaella Roncato (Mãe) - Florianópolis
14º) Lilian Lima (Mafra Advogados Associados) - Blumenau
15º) Tainara Cristina Seidel (Arte Estofaria) - Balneário Camboriú

Categoria 65cc
1º) Vinícius Duarte dos Santos (Saulo Restaurante e Pizzaria, Bruno Motos, Smt Pinturas, Ilha Sul Materiais de Construção) - Florianopolis
2º) Rian Fischer (Pro Racing, Enbrasit, Babalu Auto Peças) - Brusque
3º) Bruno Felipe Hodecker (Nano Motos/Linharia/Aviamentos/Pro Racing) - Guabiruba
4º) Douglas Auri Passing Pereira (Paulo Motos, Boliche Strike, Fantasma Moto Racing) - Sto Amaro da Imperatriz
5º) Caue Kepler Pauli da Silva (Real Vidros) - Jaragua do Sul
6º) Darlan Milverstet (Maiara Confecções) - Guabiruba
7º) Pedro Henrique Todt (Pai e Mãe) - Gaspar
8º) Carlos Augusto Gervasi (Mercado Cardoso, Oficina Mauricio Theodoro, Centro Educacional Espaço Criança, Madeireira Gardine) - Camboriu
9º) João Vitor Fraga (Leno Motos) - Sao Jose
10º) Antony Maso - Florianopolis
11º) João Vitor dos Reis (Só Soldas, Everison Darosci e Jr Motos) - Tijucas

Categoria 55cc
1º) Carlos Augusto Gervasi (Mercado Cardoso, Oficina Mauricio Theodoro, Centro Educacional Espaço Criança, Madeireira Gardine) - Camboriu
2º) Pedro Henrique Todt (Pai e Mãe) - Gaspar
3º) Mateus Leandro da Cruz (Lc Ferragens, Mano Motos) - Palhoça
4º) Anthonny Jose Gervasio (Garotão Preparações, Mael Moto Peças, Supermercado Bitencourt) - Camboriu
5º) Adilson Felippe Junior (Motec Motos) - Gaspar
6º) Leo Victor Kessler de Siqueira (Simotos) - Florianopolis
7º) Diogo Umbelino Silveira (Criss Motos) - Biguaçu
8º) Jennifer Heil (Wizart, Pro Visor, Henry Doege) - Brusque
9º) Rafael Vianna Lanznaster (Pai e Mãe) - Gaspar
Comments